Mohamed Alì Zoma
1. FC NürnbergAge 225′9″
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.88
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 3.13
- SOT
- 1.63
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1253 sportsbooks9 min ago70% of 1043% of 37 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 1 | 0.88 | 0.48 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 3.2 | 3.1 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 7 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 16D 1–1@COTBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 4–4vsWOBBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 19W 1–0@KSCBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 11W 2–1vsH96BL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 2–2@KSVBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 29W 4–1vsDSCBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 4–2@SGFBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 9W 3–0vsSGDBL2 | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 3–3@H96BL2 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| May 9W 3–0vsS04BL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVDnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| DSC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| H96 | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| KSC | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| KSV | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.7 |
| SGD | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| BOC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EBS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| PRM | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| S04 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 2 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 1.2 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 8 | 100% | 0.88 | 0 | 3.1 | 1.6 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 29 | 97% | 0.48 | 0.14 | 1.9 | 0.8 |















