Mohamed-Ali Cho
Hull CityAge 225′11″146 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.86
- SOT
- 0.57
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6001 sportsbook9 min ago10% of 1013% of 71 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +80001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 2–2vsIPSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsBREPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 1–2@NEWPL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@CHEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 0–0vsAVLPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 1–0@COVPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 0–0vsLORL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 0–0vsMETZL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 10L 1–2@AUXL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 2D 1–1vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
PL Premier League · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| OLM | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| ANG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AUX | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| BRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LILL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MON | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RCL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| REN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| STR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| TOU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 6 | 0% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 24 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 27 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.15 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |




















