Misael Dávila
Deportes ConcepcionAge 355′9″172 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 20
- Started
- 70%
- 14 of 20
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 0.55
- SOT
- 0.15
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Misael Dávila right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202620 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 1–0vsPALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–3@LSECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 1–1vsULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1@COLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 0–1vsAUDCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 1–0@ÑUBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 2–0@COBCHI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 26W 2–0vsOHICHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 14W 3–2vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| May 30L 1–2@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVEnext | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| COB | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| COL | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ULC | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| COQ | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| HUA | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ÑUB | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| AUD | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CDUC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| OHI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| LSE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 82% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In wins | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 20 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 22 | 95% | 0.14 | 0.09 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 28 | 75% | 0.14 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.3 |

