Milutin Osmajic
GenoaAge 276′1″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1@LECSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 28W 2–0vsJUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 1–0vsVENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–2@ROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsFIOSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@PARSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsFROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 1–4vsCOMOSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 0–1@LAZSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 1–2@BOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
SA Serie A · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DER | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| HUL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| QPR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| SWA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| WBA | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BRC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| OXF | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SHW | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| STK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| WAT | 3 | 67% | 1.67 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 |
| BIR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 89% | 0.44 | 0.11 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Championship | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 28 | 71% | 0.29 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 34 | 59% | 0.26 | 0.09 | 1.3 | 0.5 |























