Milot Rashica
BesiktasAge 305′10″161 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
5Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 1 | 0.2 |
| SHo0.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 1 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.12 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1D 2–2@KASTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 2–3@AMEDTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16W 1–0vsEYUTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 27D 0–0vsKARTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19L 1–2@SAMTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 5L 0–1@FENTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 19W 2–1vsKASTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 15W 2–0@GENTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 28W 1–0@KOCTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 15W 3–2@IBFKTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EYU | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| FEN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| IBFK | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| KAS | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KAY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SAM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GAZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KNY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TRAB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GAL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 25 | 32% | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 28 | 86% | 0.11 | 0.18 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |










