Age 225′11″157 lb
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
72 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +75005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +250002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2503 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +10003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–1vsARSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–0vsBHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 2–1@BREPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 0–3vsMNCPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0@BOUPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsFULPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 2–1vsATMUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 2–0@IPSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 2–2vsNFOPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23D 2–2@NEWPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARS | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| BHA | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| BRE | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| MNC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 |
| NEW | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| NFO | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| CHE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CRY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| FUL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WHU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 34 | 79% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 38 | 100% | 0.05 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.1 |

















