Million Manhoef
Stoke CityAge 245′10″150 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 50%
- 3 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.17
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Million Manhoef right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2645 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1 | 1.2 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 2–1@BLKEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 31W 2–0vsPNEEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsSHUEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 1W 1–0vsNOREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 1–4@WOLEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 1–2vsSWAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2L 0–2@BRCEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 25L 1–3vsPOREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 21L 1–3vsMILEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 18L 0–2@WXMEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PORnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BLK | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| NOR | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| PNE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| SHU | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| SWA | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| COV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| MID | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| MIL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| QPR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| WAT | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
| BRC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 45 | 73% | 0.16 | 0.07 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 34 | 82% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 2.1 | 0.8 |















