Milan Zonneveld
Sparta RotterdamAge 23
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 73%
- 8 of 11
- G
- 0.64
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 2.64
- SOT
- 1.18
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1204 sportsbooks6 min ago70% of 1031% of 42 games
3 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5753 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +25003 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +100003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1123 sportsbooks7 min ago40% of 1017% of 42 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5303 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2403 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +6003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.64 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| SH | 2.6 | 2.7 | 2.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 7 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–2@GROERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25L 1–2vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 3–2vsWILERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10D 3–3@GAEERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 0–4vsHEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 1–4@PSVERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 4D 2–2vsPECERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 5 | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Aug 29L 1–2@EXCERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 22D 3–3vsUTRERE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 14W 3–1@TELERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| EXC | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| PEC | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| AZ | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| GAE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| PSV | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| FEY | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FOR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| TEL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| TWE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 2.7 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 73% | 0.64 | 0.09 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 31 | 29% | 0.19 | 0.06 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
















