Mikel Oyarzabal
Real SociedadAge 295′11″172 lb
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 86%
- 12 of 14
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.36
- SH
- 1.86
- SOT
- 0.71
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4505 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +18005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6705 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +1905 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +4505 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
7 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −50001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −6502 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −6255 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | −2455 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +1455 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +60001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| SHo4.5 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.36 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo4.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@ATHLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsLEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 6–0@LSKUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 5–2@MCFLL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 15D 1–1@USGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 3–2vsDEPLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–2@VALLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17L 1–2vsBOUUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 0–3vsATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 7W 3–2@ELCLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · UEL Europa League · CDR Copa del Rey
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATH | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ATM | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| BET | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| CEL | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| ESP | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.4 |
| VAL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| MLL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| OSA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| RAY | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| RMA | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| SEV | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| Away | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.38 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.71 | 2.4 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 82% | 0.18 | 0.18 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 34 | 88% | 0.44 | 0.12 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Copa del Rey | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 35 | 80% | 0.26 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 12 | 75% | 0.42 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 0.8 |




















