Mikel Goti
Real OviedoAge 246′1″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.44
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 2.0
- 8 matches
- SOT
- 1.0
- 8 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mikel Goti right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2620 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.44 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 1.8 up on the season | 1 | 1 | 0.4 |
| SH | 3 up on the season | 2.1 | 2 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 2–3vsLPALL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 29D 3–3@NUMCDR | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 24D 2–2@ALMLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@CEULL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 12W 3–1vsEIBLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 2L 1–4@ELDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 27W 2–0vsRSGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–3@CDSLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 3–0@VLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24L 0–2@EIBLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| CEU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| EIB | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| VLL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ALA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALB | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AND | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| ATH | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BUR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAS | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CDS | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CLE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 2 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 16 | 56% | 0.06 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |

















