Mika Godts
Paris Saint-GermainAge 215′9″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 18%
- 2 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 1.09
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mika Godts right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.27 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 6–0@VILUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 30W 5–1@HACL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsLYONL1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsMNSL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 2–1@OLML1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0@BREL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 6–1vsSLBUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 4L 1–2vsMONL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 28D 2–2@LILLL1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 2–2@RENL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRO | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| AZ | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| HEE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| NAC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| PEC | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| PSV | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| SPA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| TWE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| UTR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| FEY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| FOR | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.3 |
| GAE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 7 | 14% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 8 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 34 | 94% | 0.5 | 0.38 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 29 | 69% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 11 | 73% | 0.27 | 0.18 | 1.1 | 0.6 |























