Mihajlo Cvetkovic
AnderlechtAge 195′9″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 67%
- 8 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1656 sportsbooks7 min ago30% of 1029% of 41 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10505 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +50005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1653 sportsbooks7 min ago20% of 1020% of 41 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2653 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1303 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 107% of 41 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −5003 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −1673 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +2503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SHo3.5 | 2.2 up on the season | 2 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 4–1vsKVCWBEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 25L 0–4@GENTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 3–0@JAGUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15L 0–1@DZGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–1@CBKBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 3–0vsZULBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16L 1–2vsLYONUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 6D 0–0vsGENKBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 3W 1–0vsKVKBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 0–3@USGBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRU | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| GENT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| KVM | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| RLL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| STVV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.7 |
| USG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ANT | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CBK | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GENK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KVCW | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| OHL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 29 | 66% | 0.31 | 0.07 | 1.4 | 0.7 |


















