Miguel Freckleton
LASK LinzAge 236′4″
2025–26 · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 37
- Started
- 100%
- 37 of 37
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Miguel Freckleton right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 37 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17D 1–1vsDUNSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 12W 2–0@ABESPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–3vsKILSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2L 0–1@DUNSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 0–2vsLIVSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–1@CELSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 4W 2–0vsABESPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 21W 2–1@FALKSPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 15L 0–1vsRANSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 3L 1–2@DUNSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| DUN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DUN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| KIL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FALK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| HIBS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| HOM | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MOT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| RAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 19 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 18 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 19 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 37 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.03 | 0.6 | 0.2 |












