Miguel Cardoso
Erzurum BBAge 325′9″161 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.44
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Miguel Cardoso right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.19 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–3vsCORTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–1@GAZTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 0–0@ALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsSAMTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 11L 0–3@BESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 1–0vsKNYTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28D 1–1@GENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 21L 0–4vsGALTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9L 1–3@ALATUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAYnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| ALA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 1.4 |
| BES | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| EYU | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1 |
| GAL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| GAZ | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 1 |
| SAM | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| GOZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| IBFK | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| KNY | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| TRAB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| ANT | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 32 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.19 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 33 | 100% | 0.24 | 0.21 | 2.1 | 0.9 |














