Michelle Agyemang
ArsenalAge 205′7″141 lb
2025–26 · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 100%
- 5 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Michelle Agyemang right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 5 g | 2024–2517 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.9 | 1 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 2 | 2 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.06 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Oct 5L 0–1@TOTWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 28W 1–0vsEVEWSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 21W 4–1vsWHUWSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 12L 1–2@MNCWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 7D 0–0vsAVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| May 10L 1–3@AVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 27W 3–2@EVEWSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 19L 1–2vsLIVWSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 30L 1–2vsMNCWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 23L 2–3@LEIWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| AVL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MNC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| TOT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| CRY | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LEI | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MAN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WHU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| CHE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 17 | 18% | 0.18 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.4 |










