Michael Gregoritsch
FC AugsburgAge 326′4″201 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 75%
- 6 of 8
- G
- 0.63
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.75
- SOT
- 1.88
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Michael Gregoritsch right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2617 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.63 | 0.35 |
| SOT | 1.6 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.7 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–2vsSCFBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsFCUBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Oct 17L 3–4@ELVBL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsMUNBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 2–3@SVWBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsB04BL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 6W 4–1@SGEBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsS04BL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 0–4@FCUBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9W 3–1vsBMGBL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBLnext | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BMG | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| FCU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SGE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| M05 | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| WOB | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| DOR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SCF | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| STP | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0 | 3.4 | 2.2 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 2 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.7 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 75% | 0.63 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.9 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 17 | 65% | 0.35 | 0.12 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 20 | 25% | 0.1 | 0.05 | 0.8 | 0.3 |














