Michael Fuentes
Audax ItalianoAge 285′10″159 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 19
- Started
- 63%
- 12 of 19
- G
- 0.16
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.11
- SOT
- 0.26
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Michael Fuentes right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202619 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 28D 1–1@CDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23D 1–1vsHUACHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsOHICHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–5@COLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21D 0–0vsULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 1–1@EVECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 10D 2–2vsÑUBCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jul 26L 1–2vsU. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 12D 1–1vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 31D 0–0@PALCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COQnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| HUA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CDI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CDUC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| OHI | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LIM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| PAL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ULC | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Away | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 19 | 63% | 0.16 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 14 | 71% | 0.29 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |













