Merwan Ifnaoui
TroyesAge 285′10″139 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 100%
- 6 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7504 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 109% of 66 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +110004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.15 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsMNSL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 0–0@TOUL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 2–6vsSTRL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–1@LORL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 0–0vsPARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 9L 0–1@GREL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2W 4–0vsSLFCL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25W 3–0@ASSEL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 18W 1–0vsBOUL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · L2 Ligue 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EAG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| SLFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AMI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| ANN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CLE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| LOR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MNS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| PAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 26 | 85% | 0.15 | 0.12 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 34 | 91% | 0.06 | 0.15 | 0.9 | 0.2 |


















