Máximo Perrone
ComoAge 235′10″159 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 62%
- 8 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.54
- SOT
- 0.08
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7005 sportsbooks24 min ago10% of 105% of 75 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +80004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +300001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2605 sportsbooks24 min ago10% of 1016% of 75 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1145 sportsbooks24 min ago40% of 1040% of 75 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3702 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +16002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SHo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsVENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 27W 3–1@TORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsSASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsMANUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 3–1@FIOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 2–3@FEYUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 0–0vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@FROSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 2–1vsPARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 10W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAP | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 |
| PAR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| TOR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0 |
| UDI | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| ATA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MIL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| JUV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In wins | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 36 | 92% | 0.08 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 26 | 77% | 0 | 0.12 | 0.4 | 0.1 |




















