Maximiliano Guerrero
Universidad de ChileAge 265′8″139 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 81%
- 21 of 26
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.35
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Maximiliano Guerrero right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| A | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.35 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 0–1@CDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 26W 4–1vsEVECHI | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 12W 6–0vsÑUBCHI | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 13W 3–0@LSECHI | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 4–2vsCOQCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 1–2@UdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 1–2vsCOLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 3–1@LIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 9W 2–1vsPALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 2W 2–0vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COBnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| COL | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| CDUC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| COQ | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| EVE | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 |
| ÑUB | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| OHI | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1 |
| PAL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| HUA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ULC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AUD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CDI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 85% | 0.23 | 0.38 | 2.2 | 1 |
| Away | 13 | 77% | 0.08 | 0.31 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 14 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.57 | 2.1 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 26 | 81% | 0.15 | 0.35 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 15 | 73% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 27 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.19 | 1.7 | 0.6 |















