Age 295′11″157 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3105 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 1010% of 92 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1203 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 1022% of 92 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5753 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3L 0–2@GALUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31W 4–2@B04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23L 2–3vsBMGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20D 1–1vsATMUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–0@SCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsDORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–2@TSGBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 9W 3–1vsVFKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 4–1vsKOEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 28L 1–5@MUNBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVWnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| B04 | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| BMG | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| DOR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0 |
| MUN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| TSG | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| FCU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| HDH | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| SGE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KOE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 32 | 75% | 0.19 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 91% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 31 | 90% | 0.03 | 0.23 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |

















