Maurice Krattenmacher
SV ElversbergAge 215′11″163 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 38%
- 3 of 8
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.75
- SOT
- 0.88
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5255 sportsbooks4 min ago30% of 1011% of 62 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2622 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.05 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30W 4–1vsM05BL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24L 0–4@RBLBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 4–3vsFCABL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10L 0–1@FCUBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 0–0@S04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsMUNBL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 4–3@BMGBL | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Aug 29W 3–2vsB04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 3L 0–1@FCMBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 0–1vsKSVBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S04 | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| EBS | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| FCK | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| FCM | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| F95 | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| FCN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| KSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| PRM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SCP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| SGF | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| SVD | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| BOC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 38% | 0.5 | 0.13 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 22 | 27% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 32 | 75% | 0.09 | 0.13 | 2.1 | 0.7 |





















