Mattia Valoti
VicenzaAge 336′2″137 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.11
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mattia Valoti right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2616 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1 | 1.1 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.19 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@PALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27L 1–2vsMODSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23W 2–0@EMPSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 2–2@BENSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–3vsPISSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@VERSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsJVSSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2@ENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 21W 3–2vsCATSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 8D 1–1@PESSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JVS | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SPE | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CAT | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| EMP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ENT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| MOD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| PIS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| REG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| SAM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SUD | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 16 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.19 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 15 | 20% | 0.2 | 0.07 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |







