Matìas Soulè
AS RomaAge 236′0″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 71%
- 10 of 14
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.36
- SH
- 2.5
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 0.7 | 1 |
| SH | 2.6 | 2.1 | 2.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.36 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 2–3@MANUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 31W 5–2@UDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 27W 4–2vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 24D 3–3@NAPSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 20W 4–0vsSLBUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsGENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 14L 3–4vsRMAUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 0–0@COMOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsINTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 14W 2–0@TORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SASnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ATA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1 |
| CAG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| INT | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| COMO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| FIO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| NAP | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| TOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0 |
| UDI | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| VER | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| ATH | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.43 | 2.9 | 1.3 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.43 | 0.29 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 8 | 63% | 0.25 | 0.38 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 33 | 85% | 0.18 | 0.15 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 27 | 81% | 0.19 | 0.19 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 11 | 18% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
















