Mathys Detourbet
AS MonacoAge 19
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 25%
- 2 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.38
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2504 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 106% of 54 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +90001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@PARL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsLILLL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 3–0vsSCFUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–1@LORL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsTOUL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 18W 2–1vsRCLL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 1–1@STRL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 2–0vsOLML1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 9L 0–1@GREL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2W 4–0vsSLFCL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · UECL Conference League · L2 Ligue 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ANN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CLE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| DUN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| PAU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RSFC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SLFC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ASNL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
| ASSE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| AVE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
| BAS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 33 | 70% | 0.09 | 0.15 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 13 | 8% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |














