Mathias Greve
Randers FCAge 316′1″163 lb
This season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 92%
- 12 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.62
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mathias Greve right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 1–2@LBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23L 1–3vsBRODEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16D 0–0@ACHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsVIBDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 2–4@SONDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsOBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–0@BRODEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–1vsAGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@MIDDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 16L 0–4vsKBHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCNnext | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| AGF | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KBH | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.1 |
| BRO | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| MID | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SIF | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| VEJ | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| LBK | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| FRD | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| OBK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AaB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SON | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 13 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 29 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.14 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 29 | 90% | 0.21 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |









