Mathias Delorge-Knieper
KAA GentAge 226′2″
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5005 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 101% of 67 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@LOMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 4–0vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 0–2@SCBUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 1–0vsAGFUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–0@ZULBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 18W 2–1vsSTLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13D 1–1@GENKBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 3–0@CBKBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 3W 1–0vsOHLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 2–1vsBRUBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UECL Conference League · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRU | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| GENK | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| STVV | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| AND | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CBK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KVM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| OHL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CHA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| DEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KVCW | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| STL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0.16 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 28 | 100% | 0.04 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |

















