Mathew Stevens
AFC WimbledonAge 285′11″161 lb
2025–26 · League One · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 71%
- 20 of 28
- G
- 0.32
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2303 sportsbooks7 min ago40% of 1032% of 28 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 28 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.32 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 21D 1–1vsPETEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 17L 2–4vsLEYEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 14L 0–1@STEEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 11W 4–1vsBLPEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 8W 1–0vsNHTEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 28D 2–2@MNFEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 21W 3–1vsBRDEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Feb 17L 1–4@CAREL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 7W 3–2vsREAEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 3W 1–0@PTVEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BRD | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
| CAR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| DON | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LEY | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NHT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| REA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ROT | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| STE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| WYC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BAR | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| BLP | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 73% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 69% | 0.31 | 0.15 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 12 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 12 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 League One | 28 | 71% | 0.32 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
















