Age 286′0″172 lb
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 75%
- 6 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.13
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +100004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +800001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +28001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–1vsBHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 3–2vsIPSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 2–4vsPSGUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 3–0@LIVPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 5–3vsSUNPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 1–0@MANPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 2–0@FCPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23W 2–1vsBOUPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 19D 1–1@BOUPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 16W 1–0@CHEFAC | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NFOnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BOU | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BHA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FUL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| WOL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ARS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| CRY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EVE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| IPS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 34 | 94% | 0.03 | 0.15 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 26 | 73% | 0.04 | 0.23 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.7 | 0.4 |

















