Mateusz Zukowski
1. FC MagdeburgAge 246′1″181 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.56
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 4.44
- SOT
- 2.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mateusz Zukowski right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.56 | 0.81 |
| SOT | 2.2 up on the season | 2 | 2 | 1.7 |
| SH | 4.4 up on the season | 4.4 | 4.4 | 3.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24W 6–1vsKSCBL2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 18L 0–2@SGDBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsH96BL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Sep 18D 1–1@SGFBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsFCKBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@BSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 30W 2–0vsKSVBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 3–0@OSNBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Aug 8L 1–6vsEBSBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–1vsFCKBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| FCK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.7 |
| KSV | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.3 |
| EBS | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 |
| F95 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| H96 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| KSC | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| SGD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.5 |
| SGF | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.5 |
| BOC | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| DSC | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| ELV | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 2.2 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 4.6 | 2.2 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.4 | 2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 9 | 100% | 0.56 | 0 | 4.4 | 2 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 21 | 100% | 0.81 | 0.14 | 3.6 | 1.7 |














