Age 225′10″159 lb
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.22
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +60005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +600001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +2551 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsCRYPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–0@CHEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19W 3–1vsCOVPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1@MANPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 2–3vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 0–0@NFOPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–2vsNEWPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 0–3@BREPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 3–0vsLEEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| CRY | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| EVE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| MAN | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| NFO | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| ARS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BHA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BOU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BRE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CHE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| FUL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 36 | 97% | 0.08 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 36 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |

















