Massadio Haidara
KocaelisporAge 335′10″168 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 100%
- 6 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Massadio Haidara right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2623 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 19W 2–0vsGAZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–1@GALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 1–0vsSAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–1@KNYTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 24W 2–0vsAMEDTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 0–2@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–1@ANTTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–1vsKARTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3D 1–1@KASTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26L 0–1@GENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EYUnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| PSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FEN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GEN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GOZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| KAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 23 | 91% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 22 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |















