This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.42
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 3.25
- SOT
- 1.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mason Greenwood right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.42 |
| SOT | 1 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.2 |
| SH | 2.2 down on the season | 3 | 3.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 26L 1–2@GALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 2–2vsSLPUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 3–0vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 14L 0–6@AVLUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–0@CAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 8–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| Sep 14D 0–0@GAZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 10D 1–1vsROMAUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–0@SAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| BRE | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 4 | 1.5 |
| HAC | 4 | 100% | 1.5 | 0.25 | 4.3 | 2.3 |
| LILL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| LYON | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| NAN | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 |
| NICE | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
| PSG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| RCL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| REN | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.75 | 4.3 | 1.5 |
| STR | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 |
| TOU | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.83 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 2.4 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 3 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 89% | 0.44 | 0.22 | 3.6 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 32 | 91% | 0.5 | 0.22 | 3.6 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 0.13 | 4.3 | 2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 34 | 94% | 0.62 | 0.15 | 3.5 | 1.6 |
























