Marvin Mehlem
Arminia BielefeldAge 295′9″152 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 67%
- 4 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marvin Mehlem right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2619 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 3–1vsEBSBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 1–2@SVDBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 2–2vsSTPBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–4@FCNBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 3–0vsCOTBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 8L 1–2@KSCBL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Mar 21L 1–3@ELVBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14D 2–2vsSCPBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 6L 0–1@S04BL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 28L 0–1vsH96BL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KSVnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EBS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| F95 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FCM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
| H96 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SGF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| BSC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ELV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FCN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| KSC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| S04 | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 19 | 63% | 0 | 0.05 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 16 | 56% | 0 | 0.19 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 16 | 94% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
















