Martín Satriano
GetafeAge 256′2″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 79%
- 11 of 14
- G
- 0.21
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 2.29
- SOT
- 0.79
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3503 sportsbooks12 min ago20% of 1018% of 56 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.21 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–1vsSEVLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 29W 3–2@UBLCDR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–4@ATHLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 2–5vsLUGUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19D 1–1vsRAYLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15D 1–1@UCRAUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–3@BARLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 17L 0–1@BETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsDEPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · UECL Conference League · CDR Copa del Rey
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BET | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MON | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| ATH | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| LYON | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NICE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RAY | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
| SEV | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| TOU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 86% | 0.43 | 0.29 | 3.1 | 1.1 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 91% | 0.27 | 0.18 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 18 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.06 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 11 | 73% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 7 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |

















