Martín Sarrafiore
AtlanteAge 295′11″152 lb
2026 · Chilean Primera · per match · 12 matches this season
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 77%
- 10 of 13
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.54
- SOT
- 0.62
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2603 sportsbooks9 min ago30% of 1015% of 66 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1623 sportsbooks9 min ago70% of 1056% of 66 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2603 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2725 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| SH | 3 | 3.3 | 2.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 2–4@GDLLMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 23L 0–1vsASLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 1–0@JUALMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 16L 1–2vsUNAMLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–2@QROLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 25W 4–2vsMTYLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 18D 1–1@PUELMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11L 0–3vsPACLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 1–1@ATSLMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 28D 1–1vsLEOLMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
LMX Liga MX · CHI Chile
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| COL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| EVE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| ULC | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| AUD | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| CDI | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| CDUC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 |
| COQ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HUA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 3 | 1 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 14 | 79% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 3 | 0.8 |
| Away | 11 | 82% | 0.36 | 0.09 | 2.5 | 1 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 12 | 75% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 3 | 1.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 13 | 77% | 0.15 | 0.08 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 12 | 83% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 15 | 93% | 0.27 | 0.13 | 3.2 | 0.9 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 26 | 88% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 2.1 | 0.7 |























