Martín Ojeda
Orlando City SCAge 275′9″128 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 93%
- 25 of 27
- G
- 0.59
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 3.1
- SOT
- 1.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Martín Ojeda right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202627 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.59 |
| SOT | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| SH | 2.8 | 3.3 | 3.1 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.15 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31L 0–4@CLTMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Oct 28D 2–2@CHIMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24D 2–2vsNYCMLS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 4–1vsDCMLS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 14D 3–3@TORMLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–2vsCLBMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Sep 26L 2–4@PHIMLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 2–4@NEMLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsTORMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 9W 3–2@ATLMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEnext | 5 | 100% | 1.2 | 0 | 4.4 | 2 |
| CLT | 9 | 89% | 0.44 | 0.22 | 2.7 | 1 |
| ATL | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 3.4 | 1.4 |
| CHI | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.3 |
| CLB | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| DC | 6 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| MIA | 6 | 100% | 0.83 | 0.17 | 3.8 | 2.2 |
| MTL | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| NYC | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.7 |
| PHI | 6 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 3 | 0.8 |
| RBNY | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| TOR | 6 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 92% | 0.67 | 0.25 | 3.2 | 1.6 |
| Away | 15 | 93% | 0.53 | 0.07 | 3.1 | 1.5 |
| In wins | 9 | 89% | 1 | 0.33 | 3.8 | 2 |
| In losses | 12 | 100% | 0.42 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 27 | 93% | 0.59 | 0.15 | 3.1 | 1.5 |
| 2025 MLS | 34 | 91% | 0.47 | 0.26 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
| 2024 MLS | 39 | 74% | 0.13 | 0.23 | 1.7 | 0.5 |










