Age 235′8″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.92
- SOT
- 0.83
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3801 sportsbook3 min ago30% of 1024% of 49 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2 | 1.8 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsVENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 27W 3–1@TORSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsSASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsMANUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 14L 2–3@FEYUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 0–0vsROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–2@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 14W 2–1vsPARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 10W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 4W 4–1@GENSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INTnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| GEN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MIL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 |
| ROMA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TOR | 3 | 33% | 1 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| ATA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| NAP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| PIS | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 2 | 1 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 78% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 29 | 59% | 0.21 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.4 |


















