Marshall Munetsi
Wolverhampton Wanderers- GP
- 13
- Started
- 92%
- 12 of 13
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.62
- SOT
- 0.54
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +28005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +350001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +17001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −10002 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2102 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +3802 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +10002 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.15 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsCAREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsWATEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20D 1–1vsPOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 16W 2–1@BUREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 1–3vsBOLEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–1@MIDEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsWBAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 1–0@SHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 2–2@BIREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 1L 2–4@WHUEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
L1 Ligue 1 · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| NAN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ANG | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| AUX | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BOU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CRY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EVE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| FUL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 13 | 92% | 0.15 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 15 | 73% | 0.27 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 13 | 69% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 19 | 100% | 0.21 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 14 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 1.6 | 0.5 |






















