Marko Divkovic
Brøndby IFAge 275′11″159 lb
This season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marko Divkovic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsAGFDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 23W 3–1@RANDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@OBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsLBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsKBHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 1–4@MIDDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3vsRANDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 1–3@FCNDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 3–1vsSIFDEN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 25D 1–1@AGFDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KBHnext | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| AGF | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| FCN | 9 | 78% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| MID | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| RAN | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| SIF | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SON | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 |
| VIB | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| OBK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FRD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LBK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VEJ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 30 | 83% | 0.14 | 0.03 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 27 | 48% | 0.04 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.3 |






