Mark O'Hara
KilmarnockAge 306′0″161 lb
This season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 25%
- 2 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.38
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mark O'Hara right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2623 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 0–3@FALKSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsHOMSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 15W 1–0@HIBSSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@ABESPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 0–1vsSTMSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–4vsDUNSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–5vsCELSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2L 3–4@STJSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 1–1vsDUNSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 12W 2–0@ABESPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CELnext | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0 |
| ABE | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0 |
| HIBS | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| HOM | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| KIL | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| MOT | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| RAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| STJ | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| FALK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 23 | 87% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 28 | 96% | 0.11 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.4 |












