Mark Grosse
Grazer AKAge 276′0″172 lb
This season · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.14
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mark Grosse right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 0–4vsHARAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@WSTAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 0–0vsWOLAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21L 0–1@SJRAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 2–1vsALUAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 31L 0–3@LASAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9D 2–2vsSCRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 2W 4–0vsWSTAUT | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 25L 0–1@WOLAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALUnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WOL | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| WST | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| BWL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SCR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SJR | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SLZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LAS | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| VIE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| STG | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 24 | 54% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.5 |










