Marius Worl
Arminia BielefeldAge 225′10″150 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.6
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 3–1vsEBSBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 24L 0–1@BSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsOSNBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 1–0@BOCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 2–2vsHDHBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 1–2@SVDBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 4D 2–2vsSTPBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–4@FCNBL2 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 16W 3–0vsCOTBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 8L 1–2@KSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KSVnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BOC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| EBS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| FCN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| KSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| SVD | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| FCK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| FCM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| H96 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PRM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| S04 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 30 | 77% | 0.07 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |















