Marius Wolf
FC AugsburgAge 316′2″179 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 86%
- 6 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marius Wolf right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 1 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–2vsSCFBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsFCUBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 3–4@ELVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 2–3@SVWBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsB04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 4–1@SGEBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsS04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 0–4@FCUBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9W 3–1vsBMGBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2W 3–1@SVWBL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBLnext | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FCU | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SCF | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| SGE | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| SVW | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| B04 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BMG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| HDH | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M05 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MUN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| STP | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| TSG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 41% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 32 | 88% | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.3 | 0.1 |














