Marius Mouandilmadji
OlympiacosAge 286′3″185 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.43
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marius Mouandilmadji right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2644 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.43 | 0.41 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 2.4 | 2 | 2.1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.14 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–2@KIFGRE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 25W 5–0vsKALGRE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–0@PANGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsPAOGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 1–0@LEVGRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–5vsCORTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 17D 3–3vsGOZTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 3–0vsGOZTUR | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| May 9L 0–3@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2W 4–1vsGALTUR | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
UECL Conference League · TUR Süper Lig · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOZ | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| ALA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| ANT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| BES | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| EYU | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FEN | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| GAL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| GAZ | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| IBFK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KAY | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| KNY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| TRAB | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 34 | 65% | 0.29 | 0.12 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 10 | 90% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 1.6 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 34 | 85% | 0.29 | 0.12 | 2 | 0.7 |



















