Mario Soberón
AlbaceteAge 295′10″161 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 64%
- 7 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.91
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 25W 2–0vsELDLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–2@RSGLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 0–5@VLLLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 3L 1–3vsEIBLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 25L 0–2@GIRLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 18L 1–2vsCORLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@GRALL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–2@CASLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsOVILL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsRSO2LL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEGnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| EIB | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 |
| RSG | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BUR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| COR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| DEP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GRA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| MIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RAC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| VLL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ALM | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| AND | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0.11 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 11 | 64% | 0 | 0.09 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 26 | 46% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 24 | 83% | 0.42 | 0.08 | 1.7 | 0.7 |









