Marcus Rafferty
KasimpasaAge 225′11″
2026 · Allsvenskan · per match · 9 matches this season
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.2
- SOT
- 0.9
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2719 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2vsBESTUR | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@EYUTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSAMTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18D 0–0vsKNYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@GENTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsAMEDTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1@IBFKTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 1–0@CORTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 1–1vsTRABTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| May 31D 2–2vsBROSWE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
TUR Süper Lig · SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BKH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| BRO | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| ELF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| GAIS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| NOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SIR | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| DJU | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| GOT | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| HBK | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| MAL | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| MJA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 73% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 33% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 25 | 92% | 0.28 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |












