Marcos Llorente
Atlético MadridAge 316′0″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 80%
- 12 of 15
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.53
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marcos Llorente right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–2vsMUNUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 31W 2–0@LEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsDEPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 1–1@VFBUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@ESPLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 13W 2–0vsMANUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1@ALALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 20W 2–1vsRMALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16W 4–0vsOSALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 3–0@RSOLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| RMA | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| ALA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| ESP | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| OSA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| VIL | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| ATH | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| GET | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RAY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| RSO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SEV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Away | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 29 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 14 | 93% | 0.29 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 33 | 85% | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 |

















