Marco Tilio
Rapid ViennaAge 255′6″139 lb
2026–27 · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marco Tilio right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 5 g | 2025–2614 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 2L 1–5@SLZAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–1vsSTGAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 16W 8–0vsGRAAUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 2–1@SJRAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 1–0vsSCRAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 25W 3–0vsSJRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 22L 1–2@SJRAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5L 0–2vsSTGAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 14D 1–1@BWLAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 30L 0–3@LASAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UECL Conference League · AUT Austria · ALM A-League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRA | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| MBV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| SJR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| STG | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| WTU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| ADL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| LAS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MAC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NEW | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| SLZ | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SYD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BRI | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Away | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 13 | 23% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 19 | 89% | 0.26 | 0.26 | 2.7 | 0.6 |








