Marco Nasti
CremoneseAge 235′10″
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 33%
- 3 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.11
- SOT
- 0.89
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Marco Nasti right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 1.4 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 2 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsBENSB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 27W 2–0@MANSB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 24L 0–1vsJVSSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 17L 1–3@PISSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 0–0@ARESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsENTSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–1vsPADSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 0–3vsMODSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 0–1@EMPSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 8D 2–2@MONSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JVS | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| BAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CES | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| PAL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SPE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FRO | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MAN | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| MOD | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| REG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SUD | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| AVE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 9 | 33% | 0.22 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 26 | 65% | 0.15 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 28 | 25% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.4 |











